Nächste Spiele
DatumZeitLigaBegegnung
Tickets
Bestell dir jetzt schon ein Ticket für nächste Saison

Preise und Online bestellen

Starwings 2

#TeamSpSiNiErzErhPuKV
1RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto171611331104532286
2SAM Basket Massagno CF191541441121630225
3Baden Basket 54181351276108626190
4Lugano Tigers171251401118024221
5BC Boncourt CF17107121911522067
6Starwings18108136813172051
7BC Solothurn187111291141014-119
8BC Arlesheim186121210131112-101
9BC Alte Kanti Aarau185131264136810-104
10Rapid Bienne Basket16313101811826-164
11BC Winterthur1801892814800-552
Hauptsponsoren
Co-Sponsoren
Catering Partner
Medical und Health Partner
Media Partner