Nächste Spiele
DatumZeitLigaBegegnung
Tickets
Bestell dir jetzt schon ein Ticket für nächste Saison

Preise und Online bestellen

Starwings NLA

#TeamSpSiNiErzErhPuKV
1Fribourg Olympic201911806138438422
2Union Neuchâtel Basket201821639140136238
3Lions de Genève201641705139932306
4Spinelli Massagno201461781162228159
5BBC Monthey-Chablais20119153014692261
6Vevey Riviera Basket208121529157116-42
7BC Boncourt208121663175716-94
8Lugano Tigers206141559164512-86
9Starwings Basket206141423161812-195
10Pully Lausanne Foxes206141470167912-209
11BBC Nyon206141471168312-212
12Swiss Central Basketball20218151318614-348
Hauptsponsoren
Co-Sponsoren
Catering Partner
Medical und Health Partner
Media Partner